Ergebnisse Gassenlauf light 2014
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316 | Guder, Sören | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 97 | M16 | 1 | 26:34 | |
2 | 345 | Bauer, Rico | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 80 | M30 | 1 | 28:34 | |
3 | 320 | Reichel, Hannes | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 51 | M60 | 1 | 31:02 | |
4 | 347 | Lingenauer, Markus | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 77 | M35 | 1 | 31:26 | |
5 | 337 | Weber, Oliver | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 88 | M25 | 1 | 32:39 | |
6 | 321 | Kreher, Julian | 97 | M16 | 2 | 32:52 | ||
7 | 317 | Henk, André | SpVgg Neundorf/Wiesenbad | 68 | M45 | 1 | 33:06 | |
8 | 330 | Anger, Thomas | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 79 | M35 | 2 | 33:54 | |
9 | 309 | Schütze, Jörn | 74 | M40 | 1 | 34:06 | ||
10 | 327 | Bauer, Eric | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 89 | M25 | 2 | 34:40 | |
11 | 318 | Hermann, Michael | 73 | M40 | 2 | 35:00 | ||
12 | 325 | Seifert, Sabrina | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 97 | W16 | 1 | 35:37 | |
13 | 334 | Hunger, Ronny | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 80 | M30 | 2 | 35:38 | |
14 | 333 | Hoyer, Steve | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 85 | M25 | 3 | 35:42 | |
15 | 343 | Kautschmann, Rolf | 57 | M55 | 1 | 35:53 | ||
16 | 332 | Hendel, Kathrin | 70 | W40 | 1 | 36:10 | ||
17 | 310 | Böttrich, Rainer | 65 | M45 | 2 | 36:12 | ||
18 | 319 | Kreher, Matthias | 73 | M40 | 3 | 37:37 | ||
19 | 324 | Schreiter, Sabrina | 90 | W20 | 1 | 37:59 | ||
20 | 341 | Waldmann, Ronny | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 88 | M25 | 4 | 38:05 | |
21 | 323 | Schreiter, Lisa | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 96 | W18 | 1 | 38:29 | |
22 | 344 | Schäfer, Nicole | 86 | W25 | 1 | 39:06 | ||
23 | 312 | Dopierala, Anny | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | W20 | 2 | 39:16 | |
24 | 311 | Müller, Steffen | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 69 | M45 | 3 | 39:34 | |
25 | 313 | Bergmann, Swen | 85 | M25 | 5 | 39:59 | ||
26 | 304 | Kreher, Theresa | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | W18 | 2 | 40:12 | |
27 | 328 | Höhne, Anke | 79 | W35 | 1 | 40:56 | ||
28 | 306 | Nestler, Frank | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 57 | M55 | 2 | 41:15 | |
29 | 329 | Wagner, Stephanie | 84 | W30 | 1 | 42:17 | ||
30 | 305 | Lambert, Thomas | 86 | M25 | 6 | 43:27 | ||
31 | 338 | Rogalski, Erwin | 79 | M35 | 3 | 43:45 | ||
32 | 335 | Sellin, Marcel | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 89 | M25 | 7 | 45:01 | |
33 | 339 | Schuffenhauer, Andy | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 84 | M30 | 3 | 45:02 | |
34 | 315 | Flemming, Normen | 97 | M16 | 3 | 45:03 | ||
35 | 301 | Dötzner, Bettina | 91 | W20 | 3 | 46:52 | ||
36 | 340 | Ufer, Sarah-Lisa | 97 | W16 | 2 | 46:53 | ||
37 | 314 | Bilz, Anne | HSV Seiffen | 90 | W20 | 4 | 48:22 | |
38 | 302 | Gehrhardt, Chantal-Marie | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | W18 | 3 | 52:59 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316 | Guder, Sören | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 97 | M16 | 1 | 26:34 | |
2 | 345 | Bauer, Rico | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 80 | M30 | 1 | 28:34 | |
3 | 320 | Reichel, Hannes | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 51 | M60 | 1 | 31:02 | |
4 | 347 | Lingenauer, Markus | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 77 | M35 | 1 | 31:26 | |
5 | 337 | Weber, Oliver | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 88 | M25 | 1 | 32:39 | |
6 | 321 | Kreher, Julian | 97 | M16 | 2 | 32:52 | ||
7 | 317 | Henk, André | SpVgg Neundorf/Wiesenbad | 68 | M45 | 1 | 33:06 | |
8 | 330 | Anger, Thomas | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 79 | M35 | 2 | 33:54 | |
9 | 309 | Schütze, Jörn | 74 | M40 | 1 | 34:06 | ||
10 | 327 | Bauer, Eric | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 89 | M25 | 2 | 34:40 | |
11 | 318 | Hermann, Michael | 73 | M40 | 2 | 35:00 | ||
12 | 334 | Hunger, Ronny | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 80 | M30 | 2 | 35:38 | |
13 | 333 | Hoyer, Steve | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 85 | M25 | 3 | 35:42 | |
14 | 343 | Kautschmann, Rolf | 57 | M55 | 1 | 35:53 | ||
15 | 310 | Böttrich, Rainer | 65 | M45 | 2 | 36:12 | ||
16 | 319 | Kreher, Matthias | 73 | M40 | 3 | 37:37 | ||
17 | 341 | Waldmann, Ronny | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 88 | M25 | 4 | 38:05 | |
18 | 311 | Müller, Steffen | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 69 | M45 | 3 | 39:34 | |
19 | 313 | Bergmann, Swen | 85 | M25 | 5 | 39:59 | ||
20 | 306 | Nestler, Frank | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 57 | M55 | 2 | 41:15 | |
21 | 305 | Lambert, Thomas | 86 | M25 | 6 | 43:27 | ||
22 | 338 | Rogalski, Erwin | 79 | M35 | 3 | 43:45 | ||
23 | 335 | Sellin, Marcel | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 89 | M25 | 7 | 45:01 | |
24 | 339 | Schuffenhauer, Andy | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 84 | M30 | 3 | 45:02 | |
25 | 315 | Flemming, Normen | 97 | M16 | 3 | 45:03 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 325 | Seifert, Sabrina | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 97 | W16 | 1 | 35:37 |
2 | 332 | Hendel, Kathrin | 70 | W40 | 1 | 36:10 | |
3 | 324 | Schreiter, Sabrina | 90 | W20 | 1 | 37:59 | |
4 | 323 | Schreiter, Lisa | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 96 | W18 | 1 | 38:29 |
5 | 344 | Schäfer, Nicole | 86 | W25 | 1 | 39:06 | |
6 | 312 | Dopierala, Anny | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | W20 | 2 | 39:16 |
7 | 304 | Kreher, Theresa | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | W18 | 2 | 40:12 |
8 | 328 | Höhne, Anke | 79 | W35 | 1 | 40:56 | |
9 | 329 | Wagner, Stephanie | 84 | W30 | 1 | 42:17 | |
10 | 301 | Dötzner, Bettina | 91 | W20 | 3 | 46:52 | |
11 | 340 | Ufer, Sarah-Lisa | 97 | W16 | 2 | 46:53 | |
12 | 314 | Bilz, Anne | HSV Seiffen | 90 | W20 | 4 | 48:22 |
13 | 302 | Gehrhardt, Chantal-Marie | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | W18 | 3 | 52:59 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 16-17 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316 | Guder, Sören | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 97 | M16 | 1 | 26:34 |
2 | 321 | Kreher, Julian | 97 | M16 | 2 | 32:52 | |
3 | 315 | Flemming, Normen | 97 | M16 | 3 | 45:03 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - W 16-17 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 325 | Seifert, Sabrina | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 97 | W16 | 1 | 35:37 | |
2 | 340 | Ufer, Sarah-Lisa | 97 | W16 | 2 | 46:53 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - W 18-19 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 323 | Schreiter, Lisa | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 96 | W18 | 1 | 38:29 | |
2 | 304 | Kreher, Theresa | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | W18 | 2 | 40:12 | |
3 | 302 | Gehrhardt, Chantal-Marie | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | W18 | 3 | 52:59 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - W 20-24 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 324 | Schreiter, Sabrina | 90 | W20 | 1 | 37:59 | ||
2 | 312 | Dopierala, Anny | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | W20 | 2 | 39:16 | |
3 | 301 | Dötzner, Bettina | 91 | W20 | 3 | 46:52 | ||
4 | 314 | Bilz, Anne | HSV Seiffen | 90 | W20 | 4 | 48:22 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 25-29 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 337 | Weber, Oliver | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 88 | M25 | 1 | 32:39 | |
2 | 327 | Bauer, Eric | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 89 | M25 | 2 | 34:40 | |
3 | 333 | Hoyer, Steve | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 85 | M25 | 3 | 35:42 | |
4 | 341 | Waldmann, Ronny | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 88 | M25 | 4 | 38:05 | |
5 | 313 | Bergmann, Swen | 85 | M25 | 5 | 39:59 | ||
6 | 305 | Lambert, Thomas | 86 | M25 | 6 | 43:27 | ||
7 | 335 | Sellin, Marcel | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 89 | M25 | 7 | 45:01 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - W 25-29 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 344 | Schäfer, Nicole | 86 | W25 | 1 | 39:06 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 30-34 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 345 | Bauer, Rico | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 80 | M30 | 1 | 28:34 | |
2 | 334 | Hunger, Ronny | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 80 | M30 | 2 | 35:38 | |
3 | 339 | Schuffenhauer, Andy | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 84 | M30 | 3 | 45:02 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - W 30-34 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 329 | Wagner, Stephanie | 84 | W30 | 1 | 42:17 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 35-39 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 347 | Lingenauer, Markus | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 77 | M35 | 1 | 31:26 | |
2 | 330 | Anger, Thomas | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 79 | M35 | 2 | 33:54 | |
3 | 338 | Rogalski, Erwin | 79 | M35 | 3 | 43:45 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - W 35-39 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 328 | Höhne, Anke | 79 | W35 | 1 | 40:56 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 40-44 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 309 | Schütze, Jörn | 74 | M40 | 1 | 34:06 | ||
2 | 318 | Hermann, Michael | 73 | M40 | 2 | 35:00 | ||
3 | 319 | Kreher, Matthias | 73 | M40 | 3 | 37:37 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - W 40-44 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 332 | Hendel, Kathrin | 70 | W40 | 1 | 36:10 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 45-49 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 317 | Henk, André | SpVgg Neundorf/Wiesenbad | 68 | M45 | 1 | 33:06 | |
2 | 310 | Böttrich, Rainer | 65 | M45 | 2 | 36:12 | ||
3 | 311 | Müller, Steffen | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 69 | M45 | 3 | 39:34 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 55-59 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 343 | Kautschmann, Rolf | 57 | M55 | 1 | 35:53 | ||
2 | 306 | Nestler, Frank | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 57 | M55 | 2 | 41:15 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - M 60-64 | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 320 | Reichel, Hannes | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 51 | M60 | 1 | 31:02 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - U 23 weiblich | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 323 | Schreiter, Lisa | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 96 | W18 | 1 | 38:29 | |
2 | 312 | Dopierala, Anny | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | W20 | 2 | 39:16 | |
3 | 304 | Kreher, Theresa | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | W18 | 2 | 40:12 | |
4 | 301 | Dötzner, Bettina | 91 | W20 | 3 | 46:52 | ||
5 | 302 | Gehrhardt, Chantal-Marie | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | W18 | 3 | 52:59 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 320 | Reichel, Hannes | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 51 | M60 | 1 | 31:02 | |
2 | 317 | Henk, André | SpVgg Neundorf/Wiesenbad | 68 | M45 | 1 | 33:06 | |
3 | 309 | Schütze, Jörn | 74 | M40 | 1 | 34:06 | ||
4 | 318 | Hermann, Michael | 73 | M40 | 2 | 35:00 | ||
5 | 343 | Kautschmann, Rolf | 57 | M55 | 1 | 35:53 | ||
6 | 310 | Böttrich, Rainer | 65 | M45 | 2 | 36:12 | ||
7 | 319 | Kreher, Matthias | 73 | M40 | 3 | 37:37 | ||
8 | 311 | Müller, Steffen | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 69 | M45 | 3 | 39:34 | |
9 | 306 | Nestler, Frank | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 57 | M55 | 2 | 41:15 |
Gassenlauf light am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Seniorinnen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 332 | Hendel, Kathrin | 70 | W40 | 1 | 36:10 |