Ergebnisse Gassenlauf 2014
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hain, Carsten | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 81 | M 30 | 1 | 36:08 |
2 | 121 | Wendler, Lars | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 87 | M HK | 1 | 37:32 |
3 | 77 | Eger, Mirko | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 79 | M 35 | 1 | 39:07 |
4 | 101 | Wolf, André | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 78 | M 35 | 2 | 40:53 |
5 | 88 | Makosch, Jens | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 70 | M 40 | 1 | 41:26 |
6 | 3 | Löser, Roy | Team Gassenlauf | 81 | M 30 | 2 | 41:31 |
7 | 128 | Groß, Sebastian | 74 | M 40 | 2 | 41:32 | |
8 | 56 | Wendler, Sven | SV Geringswalde | 72 | M 40 | 3 | 41:37 |
9 | 21 | Habermann, Jens | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 77 | M 35 | 3 | 41:54 |
10 | 90 | Meyer, Olaf | SC Norweger Annaberg | 73 | M 40 | 4 | 42:04 |
11 | 99 | Wiesner, Ralf | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 82 | M 30 | 3 | 42:13 |
12 | 38 | Riedel, Marco | SC Breitenbrunn | 94 | M HK | 2 | 42:54 |
13 | 67 | Richter, Philipp | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 89 | M HK | 3 | 43:12 |
14 | 13 | Feig, Michael | 78 | M 35 | 4 | 43:36 | |
15 | 122 | Burkhardt, Nils | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 88 | M HK | 4 | 43:42 |
16 | 93 | Richter, Sören | 81 | M 30 | 4 | 43:54 | |
17 | 2 | Schaarschmidt, Anke | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 78 | W 35 | 1 | 44:05 |
18 | 129 | Schramm, Olaf | 66 | M 45 | 1 | 44:14 | |
19 | 130 | Teucher, Jonny | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 97 | M HK | 5 | 45:05 |
20 | 84 | Höfer, Veit | 72 | M 40 | 5 | 45:25 | |
21 | 32 | Mauersberger, Steffen | SG Mauersberg | 78 | M 35 | 5 | 45:29 |
22 | 78 | Fagin, Tom | Scherdel | 80 | M 30 | 5 | 45:31 |
23 | 4 | Schaarschmidt, Ute | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 80 | W 30 | 1 | 45:55 |
24 | 52 | Ullmann, Rico | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 82 | M 30 | 6 | 46:09 |
25 | 120 | Eckart, Udo | 78 | M 35 | 6 | 46:31 | |
26 | 79 | Flessa, Axel | 81 | M 30 | 7 | 46:34 | |
27 | 51 | Uhlig, Andreas | VfB Zöblitz | 69 | M 45 | 2 | 46:44 |
28 | 54 | Weber, René | 71 | M 40 | 6 | 47:08 | |
29 | 102 | Wolf, Carmen | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 81 | W 30 | 2 | 47:18 |
30 | 6 | Bach, Michael | 74 | M 40 | 7 | 47:21 | |
31 | 55 | Weber, Tilo | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 8 | 47:22 |
32 | 104 | Näfe, Heiko | 64 | M 50 | 1 | 47:33 | |
33 | 40 | Schaarschmidt, Lukas | Erzgebirgischer PferdeSV GRW | 94 | M HK | 6 | 48:06 |
34 | 72 | Schubert, Daniel | 87 | M HK | 7 | 48:16 | |
35 | 114 | Buschbeck, Werner | 65 | M 45 | 3 | 48:20 | |
36 | 117 | Seidel, Roy | 98 | M HK | 8 | 48:29 | |
37 | 47 | Schulze, Philipp | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | M HK | 9 | 48:38 |
38 | 65 | Melcher, Jörg | SV Zschopau e.V. | 71 | M 40 | 9 | 48:44 |
39 | 59 | Wittig, Matthias | 84 | M 30 | 8 | 48:50 | |
40 | 105 | Pöschl, Ronny | 70 | M 40 | 10 | 49:03 | |
41 | 64 | Hehrhold, Mario | 77 | M 35 | 7 | 49:07 | |
42 | 49 | Seifert, Stefan | TC Marienberg 1969 e.V. | 85 | M HK | 10 | 49:12 |
43 | 95 | Schreiter, Martin | 80 | M 30 | 9 | 49:23 | |
44 | 15 | Ehnert, Jenny | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 95 | W HK | 1 | 49:28 |
45 | 91 | Müller, Joachim | 58 | M 55 | 1 | 49:43 | |
46 | 201 | Werngardt, Michael | 68 | M 45 | 4 | 49:44 | |
47 | 61 | Abbas, Sofian | Team Gassenlauf | 94 | M HK | 11 | 49:51 |
48 | 43 | Scholle, Frank | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | M HK | 12 | 49:52 |
49 | 62 | Fritzsch, Ronny | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 75 | M 35 | 8 | 49:53 |
50 | 14 | Fichnter, Steven | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 13 | 50:06 |
51 | 71 | Schreiter, Norman | 97 | M HK | 14 | 50:07 | |
52 | 63 | Fritzsch, Sandra | Reitverein Lauterbach | 77 | W 35 | 2 | 50:08 |
53 | 96 | Seidel, Andre | 70 | M 40 | 11 | 50:11 | |
54 | 81 | Gresens, Charlotte | WSC Oberwiesental | 97 | W HK | 2 | 50:32 |
55 | 8 | Boldt, Alexander | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 15 | 50:38 |
56 | 80 | Fritzsche, Christian | SV Zschopau e.V. | 56 | M 55 | 2 | 50:41 |
57 | 116 | Erl, Torsten | 67 | M 45 | 5 | 50:49 | |
58 | 73 | Thiem, Tobias | 86 | M HK | 16 | 50:52 | |
59 | 36 | Reinsch, Robin | 95 | M HK | 17 | 50:56 | |
60 | 76 | Bauer, Peter | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 61 | M 50 | 2 | 51:01 |
61 | 57 | Werner, Reno | Team Gassenlauf | 83 | M 30 | 10 | 51:02 |
62 | 92 | Oettel, Thomas | 62 | M 50 | 3 | 51:06 | |
63 | 10 | Buschbeck, Andre | Rassegeflügelverein Großrückerswal. | 94 | M HK | 18 | 51:07 |
64 | 115 | Pautsch, Andre | 68 | M 45 | 6 | 51:47 | |
65 | 125 | Hildebrand, Stefan | Maschinenbau Bindemann | 75 | M 35 | 9 | 51:55 |
66 | 66 | Nitzsche, Kai | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 81 | M 30 | 11 | 52:06 |
67 | 69 | Schreiter, Iris | Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 e.V. | 84 | W 30 | 3 | 52:07 |
68 | 70 | Schreiter, Jan | Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 e.V. | 76 | M 35 | 10 | 52:10 |
69 | 20 | Groß, Michael | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 85 | M HK | 19 | 52:17 |
70 | 16 | Naumann, Phillip | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 20 | 52:21 |
71 | 87 | Kirschen, Fred | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 64 | M 50 | 4 | 52:37 |
72 | 109 | Graupner, Werner | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 55 | M 55 | 3 | 52:40 |
73 | 110 | Hilbert, Clemens | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 90 | M HK | 21 | 53:00 |
74 | 30 | Lemke, Christain | Team Gassenlauf | 87 | M HK | 22 | 53:04 |
75 | 107 | Wangner, Michael | 80 | M 30 | 12 | 53:20 | |
76 | 9 | Brauer, Richard | Team Gassenlauf | 88 | M HK | 23 | 53:44 |
77 | 68 | Schlottig, Bernd | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 50 | M 60 | 1 | 54:02 |
78 | 119 | Methusalem, Mirko | 75 | M 35 | 11 | 54:06 | |
79 | 83 | Herold, Phillip | TSV 1883 Streckwalde | 92 | M HK | 24 | 54:11 |
80 | 85 | Hunger, Falk | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 72 | M 40 | 12 | 54:23 |
81 | 12 | Ehrlich, Marcel | Team Gassenlauf | 93 | M HK | 25 | 54:44 |
82 | 98 | Wagner, Thomas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 83 | M 30 | 13 | 54:45 |
83 | 127 | Richter, Torsten | 88 | M HK | 26 | 54:48 | |
84 | 11 | Bilz, Ricardo | Feuerwehr | 94 | M HK | 27 | 54:49 |
85 | 100 | Wilcke, Claudia | 82 | W 30 | 4 | 55:06 | |
86 | 97 | Thierolf, Sven | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. Tischtennis | 70 | M 40 | 13 | 55:11 |
87 | 108 | Eusewig, Frank | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 82 | M 30 | 14 | 55:17 |
88 | 113 | Schuster, Patrick | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 28 | 55:18 |
89 | 25 | Körner, Enrico | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 77 | M 35 | 12 | 56:42 |
90 | 33 | Melzer, Sönke | Team Gassenlauf | 84 | M 30 | 15 | 56:48 |
91 | 39 | Ullmann, Marco | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 90 | M HK | 29 | 56:49 |
92 | 31 | Leschke, Jörg | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 14 | 56:53 |
93 | 24 | Kerber, Dirk | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 15 | 57:27 |
94 | 60 | Zech, Stefan | Alte Flugschule | 87 | M HK | 30 | 57:38 |
95 | 118 | Bennemann, Kristian | 80 | W 30 | 5 | 57:56 | |
96 | 106 | Schiefer-Schönherr, Gabriele | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 68 | M 45 | 7 | 58:31 |
97 | 50 | Tost, Conny | 83 | M 30 | 16 | 58:45 | |
98 | 74 | Finger, Kristin | Team Gassenlauf | 88 | W HK | 3 | 59:23 |
99 | 5 | Bach, Melanie | 81 | W 30 | 6 | 59:26 | |
100 | 17 | Füger, Roberto | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 83 | M 30 | 17 | 59:28 |
101 | 103 | Näfe, Birgit | 65 | W 45 | 1 | 59:30 | |
102 | 124 | Bergelt, Lars | ISG Satzung | 82 | M 30 | 18 | 59:40 |
103 | 111 | Nestler, Uwe | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 86 | M HK | 31 | 1:00:31 |
104 | 45 | Schreiter, Erik | 88 | M HK | 32 | 1:00:55 | |
105 | 27 | Krempien, Matthias | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 33 | 1:02:21 |
106 | 35 | Morgenstern, Lukas | 93 | M HK | 34 | 1:03:34 | |
107 | 41 | Schaarschmidt, Margit | 83 | W 30 | 7 | 1:05:18 | |
108 | 86 | Jolly, Marc | Karate Daibutso Annaberg | 70 | M 40 | 16 | 1:05:20 |
109 | 26 | Krahl, Jens | Team Gassenlauf | 87 | M HK | 35 | 1:08:56 |
110 | 42 | Schandl, Thomas | Team Gassenlauf | 78 | M 35 | 13 | 1:08:57 |
111 | 46 | Schreiter, Kristin | 82 | W 30 | 8 | 1:12:05 | |
112 | 123 | Schalling, Matthias | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 63 | M 50 | 5 | 1:14:30 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Männer | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hain, Carsten | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 81 | M 30 | 1 | 36:08 |
2 | 121 | Wendler, Lars | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 87 | M HK | 1 | 37:32 |
3 | 77 | Eger, Mirko | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 79 | M 35 | 1 | 39:07 |
4 | 101 | Wolf, André | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 78 | M 35 | 2 | 40:53 |
5 | 88 | Makosch, Jens | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 70 | M 40 | 1 | 41:26 |
6 | 3 | Löser, Roy | Team Gassenlauf | 81 | M 30 | 2 | 41:31 |
7 | 128 | Groß, Sebastian | 74 | M 40 | 2 | 41:32 | |
8 | 56 | Wendler, Sven | SV Geringswalde | 72 | M 40 | 3 | 41:37 |
9 | 21 | Habermann, Jens | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 77 | M 35 | 3 | 41:54 |
10 | 90 | Meyer, Olaf | SC Norweger Annaberg | 73 | M 40 | 4 | 42:04 |
11 | 99 | Wiesner, Ralf | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 82 | M 30 | 3 | 42:13 |
12 | 38 | Riedel, Marco | SC Breitenbrunn | 94 | M HK | 2 | 42:54 |
13 | 67 | Richter, Philipp | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 89 | M HK | 3 | 43:12 |
14 | 13 | Feig, Michael | 78 | M 35 | 4 | 43:36 | |
15 | 122 | Burkhardt, Nils | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 88 | M HK | 4 | 43:42 |
16 | 93 | Richter, Sören | 81 | M 30 | 4 | 43:54 | |
17 | 129 | Schramm, Olaf | 66 | M 45 | 1 | 44:14 | |
18 | 130 | Teucher, Jonny | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 97 | M HK | 5 | 45:05 |
19 | 84 | Höfer, Veit | 72 | M 40 | 5 | 45:25 | |
20 | 32 | Mauersberger, Steffen | SG Mauersberg | 78 | M 35 | 5 | 45:29 |
21 | 78 | Fagin, Tom | Scherdel | 80 | M 30 | 5 | 45:31 |
22 | 52 | Ullmann, Rico | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 82 | M 30 | 6 | 46:09 |
23 | 120 | Eckart, Udo | 78 | M 35 | 6 | 46:31 | |
24 | 79 | Flessa, Axel | 81 | M 30 | 7 | 46:34 | |
25 | 51 | Uhlig, Andreas | VfB Zöblitz | 69 | M 45 | 2 | 46:44 |
26 | 54 | Weber, René | 71 | M 40 | 6 | 47:08 | |
27 | 6 | Bach, Michael | 74 | M 40 | 7 | 47:21 | |
28 | 55 | Weber, Tilo | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 8 | 47:22 |
29 | 104 | Näfe, Heiko | 64 | M 50 | 1 | 47:33 | |
30 | 40 | Schaarschmidt, Lukas | Erzgebirgischer PferdeSV GRW | 94 | M HK | 6 | 48:06 |
31 | 72 | Schubert, Daniel | 87 | M HK | 7 | 48:16 | |
32 | 114 | Buschbeck, Werner | 65 | M 45 | 3 | 48:20 | |
33 | 117 | Seidel, Roy | 98 | M HK | 8 | 48:29 | |
34 | 47 | Schulze, Philipp | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | M HK | 9 | 48:38 |
35 | 65 | Melcher, Jörg | SV Zschopau e.V. | 71 | M 40 | 9 | 48:44 |
36 | 59 | Wittig, Matthias | 84 | M 30 | 8 | 48:50 | |
37 | 105 | Pöschl, Ronny | 70 | M 40 | 10 | 49:03 | |
38 | 64 | Hehrhold, Mario | 77 | M 35 | 7 | 49:07 | |
39 | 49 | Seifert, Stefan | TC Marienberg 1969 e.V. | 85 | M HK | 10 | 49:12 |
40 | 95 | Schreiter, Martin | 80 | M 30 | 9 | 49:23 | |
41 | 91 | Müller, Joachim | 58 | M 55 | 1 | 49:43 | |
42 | 201 | Werngardt, Michael | 68 | M 45 | 4 | 49:44 | |
43 | 61 | Abbas, Sofian | Team Gassenlauf | 94 | M HK | 11 | 49:51 |
44 | 43 | Scholle, Frank | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | M HK | 12 | 49:52 |
45 | 62 | Fritzsch, Ronny | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 75 | M 35 | 8 | 49:53 |
46 | 14 | Fichnter, Steven | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 13 | 50:06 |
47 | 71 | Schreiter, Norman | 97 | M HK | 14 | 50:07 | |
48 | 96 | Seidel, Andre | 70 | M 40 | 11 | 50:11 | |
49 | 8 | Boldt, Alexander | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 15 | 50:38 |
50 | 80 | Fritzsche, Christian | SV Zschopau e.V. | 56 | M 55 | 2 | 50:41 |
51 | 116 | Erl, Torsten | 67 | M 45 | 5 | 50:49 | |
52 | 73 | Thiem, Tobias | 86 | M HK | 16 | 50:52 | |
53 | 36 | Reinsch, Robin | 95 | M HK | 17 | 50:56 | |
54 | 76 | Bauer, Peter | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 61 | M 50 | 2 | 51:01 |
55 | 57 | Werner, Reno | Team Gassenlauf | 83 | M 30 | 10 | 51:02 |
56 | 92 | Oettel, Thomas | 62 | M 50 | 3 | 51:06 | |
57 | 10 | Buschbeck, Andre | Rassegeflügelverein Großrückerswal. | 94 | M HK | 18 | 51:07 |
58 | 115 | Pautsch, Andre | 68 | M 45 | 6 | 51:47 | |
59 | 125 | Hildebrand, Stefan | Maschinenbau Bindemann | 75 | M 35 | 9 | 51:55 |
60 | 66 | Nitzsche, Kai | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 81 | M 30 | 11 | 52:06 |
61 | 70 | Schreiter, Jan | Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 e.V. | 76 | M 35 | 10 | 52:10 |
62 | 20 | Groß, Michael | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 85 | M HK | 19 | 52:17 |
63 | 16 | Naumann, Phillip | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 20 | 52:21 |
64 | 87 | Kirschen, Fred | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 64 | M 50 | 4 | 52:37 |
65 | 109 | Graupner, Werner | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 55 | M 55 | 3 | 52:40 |
66 | 110 | Hilbert, Clemens | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 90 | M HK | 21 | 53:00 |
67 | 30 | Lemke, Christain | Team Gassenlauf | 87 | M HK | 22 | 53:04 |
68 | 107 | Wangner, Michael | 80 | M 30 | 12 | 53:20 | |
69 | 9 | Brauer, Richard | Team Gassenlauf | 88 | M HK | 23 | 53:44 |
70 | 68 | Schlottig, Bernd | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 50 | M 60 | 1 | 54:02 |
71 | 119 | Methusalem, Mirko | 75 | M 35 | 11 | 54:06 | |
72 | 83 | Herold, Phillip | TSV 1883 Streckwalde | 92 | M HK | 24 | 54:11 |
73 | 85 | Hunger, Falk | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 72 | M 40 | 12 | 54:23 |
74 | 12 | Ehrlich, Marcel | Team Gassenlauf | 93 | M HK | 25 | 54:44 |
75 | 98 | Wagner, Thomas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 83 | M 30 | 13 | 54:45 |
76 | 127 | Richter, Torsten | 88 | M HK | 26 | 54:48 | |
77 | 11 | Bilz, Ricardo | Feuerwehr | 94 | M HK | 27 | 54:49 |
78 | 97 | Thierolf, Sven | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. Tischtennis | 70 | M 40 | 13 | 55:11 |
79 | 108 | Eusewig, Frank | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 82 | M 30 | 14 | 55:17 |
80 | 113 | Schuster, Patrick | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 28 | 55:18 |
81 | 25 | Körner, Enrico | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 77 | M 35 | 12 | 56:42 |
82 | 33 | Melzer, Sönke | Team Gassenlauf | 84 | M 30 | 15 | 56:48 |
83 | 39 | Ullmann, Marco | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 90 | M HK | 29 | 56:49 |
84 | 31 | Leschke, Jörg | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 14 | 56:53 |
85 | 24 | Kerber, Dirk | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 15 | 57:27 |
86 | 60 | Zech, Stefan | Alte Flugschule | 87 | M HK | 30 | 57:38 |
87 | 106 | Schiefer-Schönherr, Gabriele | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 68 | M 45 | 7 | 58:31 |
88 | 50 | Tost, Conny | 83 | M 30 | 16 | 58:45 | |
89 | 17 | Füger, Roberto | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 83 | M 30 | 17 | 59:28 |
90 | 124 | Bergelt, Lars | ISG Satzung | 82 | M 30 | 18 | 59:40 |
91 | 111 | Nestler, Uwe | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 86 | M HK | 31 | 1:00:31 |
92 | 45 | Schreiter, Erik | 88 | M HK | 32 | 1:00:55 | |
93 | 27 | Krempien, Matthias | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 33 | 1:02:21 |
94 | 35 | Morgenstern, Lukas | 93 | M HK | 34 | 1:03:34 | |
95 | 86 | Jolly, Marc | Karate Daibutso Annaberg | 70 | M 40 | 16 | 1:05:20 |
96 | 26 | Krahl, Jens | Team Gassenlauf | 87 | M HK | 35 | 1:08:56 |
97 | 42 | Schandl, Thomas | Team Gassenlauf | 78 | M 35 | 13 | 1:08:57 |
98 | 123 | Schalling, Matthias | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 63 | M 50 | 5 | 1:14:30 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Schaarschmidt, Anke | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 78 | W 35 | 1 | 44:05 |
2 | 4 | Schaarschmidt, Ute | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 80 | W 30 | 1 | 45:55 |
3 | 102 | Wolf, Carmen | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 81 | W 30 | 2 | 47:18 |
4 | 15 | Ehnert, Jenny | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 95 | W HK | 1 | 49:28 |
5 | 63 | Fritzsch, Sandra | Reitverein Lauterbach | 77 | W 35 | 2 | 50:08 |
6 | 81 | Gresens, Charlotte | WSC Oberwiesental | 97 | W HK | 2 | 50:32 |
7 | 69 | Schreiter, Iris | Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 e.V. | 84 | W 30 | 3 | 52:07 |
8 | 100 | Wilcke, Claudia | 82 | W 30 | 4 | 55:06 | |
9 | 118 | Bennemann, Kristian | 80 | W 30 | 5 | 57:56 | |
10 | 74 | Finger, Kristin | Team Gassenlauf | 88 | W HK | 3 | 59:23 |
11 | 5 | Bach, Melanie | 81 | W 30 | 6 | 59:26 | |
12 | 103 | Näfe, Birgit | 65 | W 45 | 1 | 59:30 | |
13 | 41 | Schaarschmidt, Margit | 83 | W 30 | 7 | 1:05:18 | |
14 | 46 | Schreiter, Kristin | 82 | W 30 | 8 | 1:12:05 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Männer Hauptkl. | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | Wendler, Lars | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 87 | M HK | 1 | 37:32 |
2 | 38 | Riedel, Marco | SC Breitenbrunn | 94 | M HK | 2 | 42:54 |
3 | 67 | Richter, Philipp | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 89 | M HK | 3 | 43:12 |
4 | 122 | Burkhardt, Nils | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 88 | M HK | 4 | 43:42 |
5 | 130 | Teucher, Jonny | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 97 | M HK | 5 | 45:05 |
6 | 40 | Schaarschmidt, Lukas | Erzgebirgischer PferdeSV GRW | 94 | M HK | 6 | 48:06 |
7 | 72 | Schubert, Daniel | 87 | M HK | 7 | 48:16 | |
8 | 117 | Seidel, Roy | 98 | M HK | 8 | 48:29 | |
9 | 47 | Schulze, Philipp | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | M HK | 9 | 48:38 |
10 | 49 | Seifert, Stefan | TC Marienberg 1969 e.V. | 85 | M HK | 10 | 49:12 |
11 | 61 | Abbas, Sofian | Team Gassenlauf | 94 | M HK | 11 | 49:51 |
12 | 43 | Scholle, Frank | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | M HK | 12 | 49:52 |
13 | 14 | Fichnter, Steven | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 13 | 50:06 |
14 | 71 | Schreiter, Norman | 97 | M HK | 14 | 50:07 | |
15 | 8 | Boldt, Alexander | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 15 | 50:38 |
16 | 73 | Thiem, Tobias | 86 | M HK | 16 | 50:52 | |
17 | 36 | Reinsch, Robin | 95 | M HK | 17 | 50:56 | |
18 | 10 | Buschbeck, Andre | Rassegeflügelverein Großrückerswal. | 94 | M HK | 18 | 51:07 |
19 | 20 | Groß, Michael | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 85 | M HK | 19 | 52:17 |
20 | 16 | Naumann, Phillip | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 20 | 52:21 |
21 | 110 | Hilbert, Clemens | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 90 | M HK | 21 | 53:00 |
22 | 30 | Lemke, Christain | Team Gassenlauf | 87 | M HK | 22 | 53:04 |
23 | 9 | Brauer, Richard | Team Gassenlauf | 88 | M HK | 23 | 53:44 |
24 | 83 | Herold, Phillip | TSV 1883 Streckwalde | 92 | M HK | 24 | 54:11 |
25 | 12 | Ehrlich, Marcel | Team Gassenlauf | 93 | M HK | 25 | 54:44 |
26 | 127 | Richter, Torsten | 88 | M HK | 26 | 54:48 | |
27 | 11 | Bilz, Ricardo | Feuerwehr | 94 | M HK | 27 | 54:49 |
28 | 113 | Schuster, Patrick | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 28 | 55:18 |
29 | 39 | Ullmann, Marco | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 90 | M HK | 29 | 56:49 |
30 | 60 | Zech, Stefan | Alte Flugschule | 87 | M HK | 30 | 57:38 |
31 | 111 | Nestler, Uwe | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 86 | M HK | 31 | 1:00:31 |
32 | 45 | Schreiter, Erik | 88 | M HK | 32 | 1:00:55 | |
33 | 27 | Krempien, Matthias | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 33 | 1:02:21 |
34 | 35 | Morgenstern, Lukas | 93 | M HK | 34 | 1:03:34 | |
35 | 26 | Krahl, Jens | Team Gassenlauf | 87 | M HK | 35 | 1:08:56 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Frauen Hauptkl. | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Ehnert, Jenny | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 95 | W HK | 1 | 49:28 |
2 | 81 | Gresens, Charlotte | WSC Oberwiesental | 97 | W HK | 2 | 50:32 |
3 | 74 | Finger, Kristin | Team Gassenlauf | 88 | W HK | 3 | 59:23 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren M 30 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hain, Carsten | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 81 | M 30 | 1 | 36:08 |
2 | 3 | Löser, Roy | Team Gassenlauf | 81 | M 30 | 2 | 41:31 |
3 | 99 | Wiesner, Ralf | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 82 | M 30 | 3 | 42:13 |
4 | 93 | Richter, Sören | 81 | M 30 | 4 | 43:54 | |
5 | 78 | Fagin, Tom | Scherdel | 80 | M 30 | 5 | 45:31 |
6 | 52 | Ullmann, Rico | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 82 | M 30 | 6 | 46:09 |
7 | 79 | Flessa, Axel | 81 | M 30 | 7 | 46:34 | |
8 | 59 | Wittig, Matthias | 84 | M 30 | 8 | 48:50 | |
9 | 95 | Schreiter, Martin | 80 | M 30 | 9 | 49:23 | |
10 | 57 | Werner, Reno | Team Gassenlauf | 83 | M 30 | 10 | 51:02 |
11 | 66 | Nitzsche, Kai | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 81 | M 30 | 11 | 52:06 |
12 | 107 | Wangner, Michael | 80 | M 30 | 12 | 53:20 | |
13 | 98 | Wagner, Thomas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 83 | M 30 | 13 | 54:45 |
14 | 108 | Eusewig, Frank | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 82 | M 30 | 14 | 55:17 |
15 | 33 | Melzer, Sönke | Team Gassenlauf | 84 | M 30 | 15 | 56:48 |
16 | 50 | Tost, Conny | 83 | M 30 | 16 | 58:45 | |
17 | 17 | Füger, Roberto | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 83 | M 30 | 17 | 59:28 |
18 | 124 | Bergelt, Lars | ISG Satzung | 82 | M 30 | 18 | 59:40 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Seniorinnen W 30 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Schaarschmidt, Ute | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 80 | W 30 | 1 | 45:55 |
2 | 102 | Wolf, Carmen | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 81 | W 30 | 2 | 47:18 |
3 | 69 | Schreiter, Iris | Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 e.V. | 84 | W 30 | 3 | 52:07 |
4 | 100 | Wilcke, Claudia | 82 | W 30 | 4 | 55:06 | |
5 | 118 | Bennemann, Kristian | 80 | W 30 | 5 | 57:56 | |
6 | 5 | Bach, Melanie | 81 | W 30 | 6 | 59:26 | |
7 | 41 | Schaarschmidt, Margit | 83 | W 30 | 7 | 1:05:18 | |
8 | 46 | Schreiter, Kristin | 82 | W 30 | 8 | 1:12:05 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren M 35 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | Eger, Mirko | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 79 | M 35 | 1 | 39:07 |
2 | 101 | Wolf, André | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 78 | M 35 | 2 | 40:53 |
3 | 21 | Habermann, Jens | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 77 | M 35 | 3 | 41:54 |
4 | 13 | Feig, Michael | 78 | M 35 | 4 | 43:36 | |
5 | 32 | Mauersberger, Steffen | SG Mauersberg | 78 | M 35 | 5 | 45:29 |
6 | 120 | Eckart, Udo | 78 | M 35 | 6 | 46:31 | |
7 | 64 | Hehrhold, Mario | 77 | M 35 | 7 | 49:07 | |
8 | 62 | Fritzsch, Ronny | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 75 | M 35 | 8 | 49:53 |
9 | 125 | Hildebrand, Stefan | Maschinenbau Bindemann | 75 | M 35 | 9 | 51:55 |
10 | 70 | Schreiter, Jan | Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 e.V. | 76 | M 35 | 10 | 52:10 |
11 | 119 | Methusalem, Mirko | 75 | M 35 | 11 | 54:06 | |
12 | 25 | Körner, Enrico | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 77 | M 35 | 12 | 56:42 |
13 | 42 | Schandl, Thomas | Team Gassenlauf | 78 | M 35 | 13 | 1:08:57 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Seniorinnen W 35 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Schaarschmidt, Anke | Sport-Werk.net Annaberg | 78 | W 35 | 1 | 44:05 |
2 | 63 | Fritzsch, Sandra | Reitverein Lauterbach | 77 | W 35 | 2 | 50:08 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren M 40 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 88 | Makosch, Jens | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 70 | M 40 | 1 | 41:26 |
2 | 128 | Groß, Sebastian | 74 | M 40 | 2 | 41:32 | |
3 | 56 | Wendler, Sven | SV Geringswalde | 72 | M 40 | 3 | 41:37 |
4 | 90 | Meyer, Olaf | SC Norweger Annaberg | 73 | M 40 | 4 | 42:04 |
5 | 84 | Höfer, Veit | 72 | M 40 | 5 | 45:25 | |
6 | 54 | Weber, René | 71 | M 40 | 6 | 47:08 | |
7 | 6 | Bach, Michael | 74 | M 40 | 7 | 47:21 | |
8 | 55 | Weber, Tilo | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 8 | 47:22 |
9 | 65 | Melcher, Jörg | SV Zschopau e.V. | 71 | M 40 | 9 | 48:44 |
10 | 105 | Pöschl, Ronny | 70 | M 40 | 10 | 49:03 | |
11 | 96 | Seidel, Andre | 70 | M 40 | 11 | 50:11 | |
12 | 85 | Hunger, Falk | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 72 | M 40 | 12 | 54:23 |
13 | 97 | Thierolf, Sven | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. Tischtennis | 70 | M 40 | 13 | 55:11 |
14 | 31 | Leschke, Jörg | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 14 | 56:53 |
15 | 24 | Kerber, Dirk | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 15 | 57:27 |
16 | 86 | Jolly, Marc | Karate Daibutso Annaberg | 70 | M 40 | 16 | 1:05:20 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren M 45 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 129 | Schramm, Olaf | 66 | M 45 | 1 | 44:14 | |
2 | 51 | Uhlig, Andreas | VfB Zöblitz | 69 | M 45 | 2 | 46:44 |
3 | 114 | Buschbeck, Werner | 65 | M 45 | 3 | 48:20 | |
4 | 201 | Werngardt, Michael | 68 | M 45 | 4 | 49:44 | |
5 | 116 | Erl, Torsten | 67 | M 45 | 5 | 50:49 | |
6 | 115 | Pautsch, Andre | 68 | M 45 | 6 | 51:47 | |
7 | 106 | Schiefer-Schönherr, Gabriele | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 68 | M 45 | 7 | 58:31 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Seniorinnen W 45 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Näfe, Birgit | 65 | W 45 | 1 | 59:30 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren M 50 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | Näfe, Heiko | 64 | M 50 | 1 | 47:33 | |
2 | 76 | Bauer, Peter | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 61 | M 50 | 2 | 51:01 |
3 | 92 | Oettel, Thomas | 62 | M 50 | 3 | 51:06 | |
4 | 87 | Kirschen, Fred | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 64 | M 50 | 4 | 52:37 |
5 | 123 | Schalling, Matthias | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 63 | M 50 | 5 | 1:14:30 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren M 55 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | Müller, Joachim | 58 | M 55 | 1 | 49:43 | |
2 | 80 | Fritzsche, Christian | SV Zschopau e.V. | 56 | M 55 | 2 | 50:41 |
3 | 109 | Graupner, Werner | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 55 | M 55 | 3 | 52:40 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren M 60 | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 | Schlottig, Bernd | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 50 | M 60 | 1 | 54:02 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - U 23 männlich | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | Riedel, Marco | SC Breitenbrunn | 94 | M HK | 2 | 42:54 |
2 | 40 | Schaarschmidt, Lukas | Erzgebirgischer PferdeSV GRW | 94 | M HK | 6 | 48:06 |
3 | 47 | Schulze, Philipp | Team Gassenlauf | 95 | M HK | 9 | 48:38 |
4 | 61 | Abbas, Sofian | Team Gassenlauf | 94 | M HK | 11 | 49:51 |
5 | 43 | Scholle, Frank | Team Gassenlauf | 91 | M HK | 12 | 49:52 |
6 | 14 | Fichnter, Steven | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 13 | 50:06 |
7 | 8 | Boldt, Alexander | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 15 | 50:38 |
8 | 36 | Reinsch, Robin | 95 | M HK | 17 | 50:56 | |
9 | 10 | Buschbeck, Andre | Rassegeflügelverein Großrückerswal. | 94 | M HK | 18 | 51:07 |
10 | 16 | Naumann, Phillip | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 20 | 52:21 |
11 | 83 | Herold, Phillip | TSV 1883 Streckwalde | 92 | M HK | 24 | 54:11 |
12 | 12 | Ehrlich, Marcel | Team Gassenlauf | 93 | M HK | 25 | 54:44 |
13 | 11 | Bilz, Ricardo | Feuerwehr | 94 | M HK | 27 | 54:49 |
14 | 113 | Schuster, Patrick | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 92 | M HK | 28 | 55:18 |
15 | 27 | Krempien, Matthias | Team Gassenlauf | 96 | M HK | 33 | 1:02:21 |
16 | 35 | Morgenstern, Lukas | 93 | M HK | 34 | 1:03:34 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - U 23 weiblich | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Ehnert, Jenny | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 95 | W HK | 1 | 49:28 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Senioren | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 88 | Makosch, Jens | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 70 | M 40 | 1 | 41:26 |
2 | 128 | Groß, Sebastian | 74 | M 40 | 2 | 41:32 | |
3 | 56 | Wendler, Sven | SV Geringswalde | 72 | M 40 | 3 | 41:37 |
4 | 90 | Meyer, Olaf | SC Norweger Annaberg | 73 | M 40 | 4 | 42:04 |
5 | 129 | Schramm, Olaf | 66 | M 45 | 1 | 44:14 | |
6 | 84 | Höfer, Veit | 72 | M 40 | 5 | 45:25 | |
7 | 51 | Uhlig, Andreas | VfB Zöblitz | 69 | M 45 | 2 | 46:44 |
8 | 54 | Weber, René | 71 | M 40 | 6 | 47:08 | |
9 | 6 | Bach, Michael | 74 | M 40 | 7 | 47:21 | |
10 | 55 | Weber, Tilo | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 8 | 47:22 |
11 | 104 | Näfe, Heiko | 64 | M 50 | 1 | 47:33 | |
12 | 114 | Buschbeck, Werner | 65 | M 45 | 3 | 48:20 | |
13 | 65 | Melcher, Jörg | SV Zschopau e.V. | 71 | M 40 | 9 | 48:44 |
14 | 105 | Pöschl, Ronny | 70 | M 40 | 10 | 49:03 | |
15 | 91 | Müller, Joachim | 58 | M 55 | 1 | 49:43 | |
16 | 201 | Werngardt, Michael | 68 | M 45 | 4 | 49:44 | |
17 | 96 | Seidel, Andre | 70 | M 40 | 11 | 50:11 | |
18 | 80 | Fritzsche, Christian | SV Zschopau e.V. | 56 | M 55 | 2 | 50:41 |
19 | 116 | Erl, Torsten | 67 | M 45 | 5 | 50:49 | |
20 | 76 | Bauer, Peter | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 61 | M 50 | 2 | 51:01 |
21 | 92 | Oettel, Thomas | 62 | M 50 | 3 | 51:06 | |
22 | 115 | Pautsch, Andre | 68 | M 45 | 6 | 51:47 | |
23 | 87 | Kirschen, Fred | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 64 | M 50 | 4 | 52:37 |
24 | 109 | Graupner, Werner | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 55 | M 55 | 3 | 52:40 |
25 | 68 | Schlottig, Bernd | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 50 | M 60 | 1 | 54:02 |
26 | 85 | Hunger, Falk | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. | 72 | M 40 | 12 | 54:23 |
27 | 97 | Thierolf, Sven | SV Großrückerswalde 49 e.V. Tischtennis | 70 | M 40 | 13 | 55:11 |
28 | 31 | Leschke, Jörg | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 14 | 56:53 |
29 | 24 | Kerber, Dirk | Team Gassenlauf | 71 | M 40 | 15 | 57:27 |
30 | 106 | Schiefer-Schönherr, Gabriele | SG 47 Wolkenstein | 68 | M 45 | 7 | 58:31 |
31 | 86 | Jolly, Marc | Karate Daibutso Annaberg | 70 | M 40 | 16 | 1:05:20 |
32 | 123 | Schalling, Matthias | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 63 | M 50 | 5 | 1:14:30 |
Gassenlauf am 12.09.2014 Ergebnisliste - Seniorinnen | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Näfe, Birgit | 65 | W 45 | 1 | 59:30 |